Uitslag 2012

Uitslag Grachtenrace Amsterdam 2012
Datum: 13 oktober 2012
Afstand: 24,645 km

 Vermogen
 Echte  Roei  per roeier
No. Ploeg Naam R H/D roeitijd  snelheid  min straf
hh:mm:ss    m/sec    Watt
1 Tréwes 2 Tréwes 2 8 H 2:36:13 2,63 118,51
2 SRV Hjoed ‘n Makkie Hjoed ‘n Makkie 2 8 H 2:43:12 2,52 108,56
3 De Heeren XIV Zuyderzee 8 H 2:22:05 2,89 104,69
4 Tréwes 1 Tréwes 1 8 H 2:42:40 2,53 101,24
5 Ferox Heren 1 Azorean High 10 H 2:09:28 3,17 100,52
6 t Pulletje Black pul 10 H 2:29:15 2,75 98,67
7 Gang is Alles De Razende Snol 8 H 2:35:07 2,65 98,00
8 Roeiteam Orkaan Orkaan 8 H 2:30:22 2,73 97,70
9 Port of Rotterdam Cor de Bruin 2 8 H 2:30:34 2,73 97,30
10 De Stamgasten De Grutte Bear 8 H 2:37:43 2,60 93,74
11 Hôrumoa Steenbok 8 H 2:41:12 2,55 93,53
12 De spieringen Heren 2 Gebr. van Amerongen 8 H 2:26:09 2,81 93,27
13 STC 2 Anthony van Hoboken 8 H 2:25:01 2,83 92,88
14 De Spieringen Heren 4 Curved Wood 8 H 2:22:59 2,87 89,53
15 Okke Hel Zeesteeg 8 H 2:23:43 2,86 89,13
16 Gaan 87 Vergaan 8 H 2:50:55 2,40 88,55
17 Mustang (Rus) Epoxydus 8 H 2:26:47 2,80 87,54
18 Roeiploeg Sloepweesje Sloepweesje 8 H 2:59:14 2,29 86,10
19 De Brijbekken Brijbek 8 H 3:03:31 2,24 85,31
20 Okke Hel Kromme Dick 8 H 2:27:48 2,78 85,12
21 Qua Vadis t Anckertje 8 H 3:01:38 2,26 84,85
22 Den Bealch Oksewiel 1 8 H 2:50:03 2,42 84,04
23 De Mac De Mac 8 H 2:24:49 2,84 83,63
24 Tunus Albatros 10 H 2:45:41 2,48 82,96
25 GRSV Wetter Fretter 8 H 3:01:32 2,26 81,59
26 Seahorse Sea Horse 8 H 3:01:46 2,26 81,38
27 STC 2 Evert Deddes 8 H 2:30:42 2,73 80,88
28 KWV De Kaag Heren 2 Voorbijganger 8 H 2:27:40 2,78 80,68
29 De Turftrapers Turftraper I 8 H 3:02:00 2,26 79,72
30 Gia Zusje 6 D 3:10:26 2,16 79,32
31 Roeiploeg Hogeschool Utrecht Doorhaler 10 H 2:42:39 2,53 78,49
32 Dikkertje Dikkertje 10 H 2:50:18 2,41 77,46
33 KNZ&R Team Roets Octopus 8 H 2:33:57 2,67 77,41
34 Woelwater Iwan-Franko 8 H 2:43:39 2,51 77,38
35 RV Tille Onversaagd 8 H 2:44:46 2,49 76,97
36 Jonge Heeren XIV De Buffel 8 H 2:31:53 2,70 75,78
37 Zuyderzeeroeiers Te Maru 8 H 3:03:56 2,23 75,66
38 Snoque Deux Guinevere 8 H 2:47:46 2,45 75,46
39 De Vecht De Vecht 8 H 2:27:28 2,79 75,39
40 Masrova Remex Liberus 10 H 2:58:58 2,30 75,17
41 CVV Vletterlieden t Haakie 8 H 2:54:20 2,36 71,58
42 H28 Red Pepper 8 H 2:40:11 2,56 69,90
43 Heren d’Isela d’ Isela 8 H 2:32:01 2,70 68,70
44 Haarlemse Heren Haarlemmerhout 8 H 2:36:42 2,62 68,67
45 De Spieringen Heren 5 De Herkenning 10 H 2:38:53 2,59 68,43
46 Kaag Heren 1 Caatje van Warmond 8 H 2:29:31 2,75 68,35
47 Va Banque Mumbo Jumbo 8 H 2:47:33 2,45 66,60
48 Hattem Roeit Voorganck 8 H 2:42:54 2,52 66,00
49 Maaike Maaike 10 H 2:50:19 2,41 65,61
50 Het Roer Om Rotterdammer 2 8 H 2:59:22 2,29 65,49
51 Het Juiste Tuig t Kromhout 10 H 3:01:00 2,27 65,30
52 Daventre Portu Fenrir Schonenvaarder 8 H 2:49:25 2,42 65,28
53 Qua Vadis Quo Vadis 8 H 2:33:50 2,67 64,90
54 Vrienden van de   Yellow Fin Wildenborch 12 H 2:42:37 2,53 64,89
55 Witte Bouw The White One 8 H 3:11:20 2,15 64,61
56 Okke Hel Sterke Sietze 8 H 3:14:05 2,12 64,33
57 St. Sloeproeien Almere Waternimf 8 H 2:57:53 2,31 64,19
58 Brandweer Rotterdam Ben Vossenaar 8 H 3:03:37 2,24 63,19
59 Port of Rotterdam Cor de Bruin 1 8 H 2:46:08 2,47 63,06
60 Tediro Carma 8 H 3:07:34 2,19 62,80
61 Jumbootje De Witte Beer 8 H 3:06:07 2,21 62,37
62 Roeiver. Gem.   Terschelling Doeke Doeksen 8 H 3:12:41 2,13 61,96
63 Zonder Dollen Bertha 10 H 3:08:26 2,18 61,76
64 TIOG Last of Titanic 8 H 2:46:41 2,46 61,33
65 t Oude Dock t Oude Dock 10 H 2:45:40 2,48 61,26
66 Mar. Ac. Harlingen Visioen 8 H 3:05:42 2,21 60,71
67 VOC Roeiteam Den Gouden Phoenix 8 H 3:12:57 2,13 60,49
68 Haven Amsterdam Boomsluiter 8 H 3:09:26 2,17 60,03
69 Wasservogel (D) Vegevogel 10 H 2:53:06 2,37 58,91
70 Sloeproeiver.   Delfzijl Aludux 8 H 2:53:54 2,36 58,53
71 Daventre Portu Buri Bergenvaarder 8 H 2:51:23 2,40 58,09
72 Greate Pier Zeeotter 2 8 H 2:56:33 2,33 57,80
73 Heren Stad Kampen Stad Kampen 12 H 2:48:23 2,44 57,60
74 Ekiep ’9 Barneveld Jan van Schaffelaar 8 H 2:34:13 2,66 57,54
75 Zuyderzeeroeiers Mare Australis 8 D 3:11:02 2,15 57,12
76 Het Laatste Rukje Het Witte Schuim 8 H 2:41:00 2,55 56,81
77 Roeiteam Loodsen Rijnmond Lootsman 8 H 2:41:25 2,54 56,56
78 Meiden van Staal Kaag 1 8 D 2:31:27 2,71 56,04
79 Meidenloos Rijp 10 D 3:01:57 2,26 56,01
80 SRV Zwartewater NWH Salland 8 H 2:53:37 2,37 55,86
81 Doorstoters Dorus Rijkers 8 H 3:11:15 2,15 55,78
82 Dames West Arvada West Arvada 8 D 2:46:11 2,47 55,63
83 Frisia Roeiteam El Flamingo 2 8 H 3:17:23 2,08 55,44
84 De 7 Gezusters Najade 6 D 3:13:00 2,13 54,16
85 HES Amsterdam HES Amsterdam 12 H 2:50:04 2,42 53,59
86 Mixteam Thussen Uit 8 H 2:38:56 2,58 52,84
87 Toekomst Bouw Hubert Jans 2 10 H 2:47:24 2,45 52,79
88 SRV Hjoed ‘n Makkie Hjoed ‘n Makkie 1 8 D 3:14:49 2,11 51,98
89 Studentenver. Osiris De Zeeleeuw 8 H 3:08:11 2,18 50,83
90 KanWELheX& Sir Lancelot Skynner 8 D 2:46:26 2,47 50,72
91 De Zeeuwse Deernen 1 De Kaapse Pracht 8 D 3:31:13 1,94 50,49
92 Tréwes 3 Tréwes 3 8 D 2:54:57 2,35 49,57
93 Brûzer Brûzer 6 D 3:13:56 2,12 49,56
94 RV Ambiorix Trochbiter 6 D 3:24:35 2,01 49,47
95 EPZ – Borsele Dolfijn 8 H 3:09:23 2,17 49,11
96 R.V. Tata Steel Adamanteus 8 H 2:56:11 2,33 48,80
97 Loodsen Amsterdam Ijmond Laura G. 8 H 2:44:20 2,50 48,33
98 40 Plus Forel 8 H 3:20:09 2,05 48,32
99 De 9 Babbelaars De Paardekreek 8 D 3:20:51 2,05 47,73
100 Daventre Portu Idun Visbijvaarder 8 D 2:56:44 2,32 46,82
101 Roeiploeg Hogeschool Utrecht Doordrijver 12 H 2:58:42 2,30 44,14
102 Scaphatus Poolzee 8 H 3:20:50 2,05 44,07
103 Woelwater Beluga 6 D 3:03:07 2,24 43,28
104 Plancius Plancius 10 H 3:25:06 2,00 43,20
105 Haerlemse Dames Icterus 8 D 2:48:52 2,43 43,04
106 Oude Rot Doordouwer 8 H 3:11:56 2,14 42,68
107 Roeivereniging Ferox Bacchus 10 H 3:02:24 2,25 41,35
108 De Spieringen Dames 2 Spiering II 8 D 2:48:43 2,43 41,01
109 GVB Veren t Veertje 8 H 3:22:07 2,03 40,88
110 De Aldegeaster   Skomkowers Skomskowster 6 D 3:28:00 1,97 40,83
111 Moos & Co Moos 8 D 2:57:43 2,31 40,29
112 Meiden van Muiden De Rode Draak 8 D 3:19:47 2,06 39,63
113 GRSV Wetterspetter 6 D 3:37:50 1,89 36,07
114 Den Bealch Oksewiel 2 8 D 3:19:43 2,06 35,84
115 Vereniging Oud Kweekelingen Kaatje 8 H 3:02:18 2,25 34,11
116 De Zeeuwse Deernen 2 De Kaapse Vreugd 8 D 3:40:07 1,87 32,73
117 Stad Kampen Dames Berend Koster 8 D 3:20:48 2,05 32,29
118 Qua Vadis De Zeven Dollen 6 D 3:37:49 1,89 32,23
119 Team Scalda Titanic 8 H 4:35:36 1,49 14,95
120 Zeevaartschool   Vlissingen t Zeepaard 8 H 5:12:54 1,31 10,83
121 Mata Haries Matties Mata Hari 8 H 2:58:06 2,31 1,57
122 Lokomotive Pusdof (D) Pullmaschine 8 H 2:59:52 2,28 1,52
123 St. Sloeproeien   Wormerveer De Huysman 8 H 3:07:16 2,19 1,35
124 Themphos Schone Waardin 8 H 3:08:11 2,18 1,33
125 Samskip Smit Boskalis Roeiteam Viking 8 H 3:08:35 2,18 1,32
126 Seesport Grimma (D) Phoenix 8 H 3:16:48 2,09 1,17
127 Marineclub Rheinsberg   (D) Rhin 8 H 3:20:05 2,05 1,11
128 Ver. Oud LL HZV   Amsterdam Piet Haverkamp 10 H 3:21:12 2,04 0,88