Uitslag 2011

Uitslag Grachtenrace Amsterdam 2011
Datum: 8 oktober 2011
Afstand: 23,431 km








Vermogen





Echte Roei per roeier
No. Ploeg Naam R H/D roeitijd snelheid min straf





hh:mm:ss m/sec Watt
1 De Stamgasten Grutte Bear 8 H 02:25:22 2,69 130,63
2 Ferox Heren 1 Azorean High 6 H 02:12:24 2,95 108,48
3 De Heeren 14 Rijp 10 H 02:26:16 2,67 107,64
4 Trewes 1 Trewes 1 8 H 02:32:58 2,55 106,23
5 Trewes 2 Trewes 2 8 H 02:32:52 2,55 104,17
6 Roeiteam Orkaan Orkaan 8 H 02:21:27 2,76 102,10
7 SRV Hjoed ‘n Makkie Hjoed ‘n Makkie 2 8 H 02:37:06 2,49 102,03
8 Hôrumoa Steenbok 8 H 02:31:20 2,58 100,61
9 Gang is Alles Razende Snol 8 H 02:26:10 2,67 99,65
10 Gaan 87 Vergaan 8 H 02:37:25 2,48 98,95
11 Ouwesyl Zeeleeuw II 8 H 02:30:45 2,59 98,69
12 STC 1 Mercator 8 H 02:12:41 2,94 98,23
13 Mustang (Rus) Epoxydus 8 H 02:16:22 2,86 98,01
14 De Brijbekken Brijbek 8 H 02:49:27 2,30 95,39
15 De Turftrapers Turftraper I 8 H 02:46:17 2,35 93,92
16 Den Bealch Oksewiel 1 8 H 02:38:59 2,46 89,94
17 Flinter Specials Pulp Fiction 8 H 02:34:06 2,53 89,43
18 Port of Rotterdam Cor de Bruin 2 8 H 02:26:24 2,67 88,12
19 Norderboys Toverbal 8 H 02:32:04 2,57 87,80
20 De Spieringen Amazone 8 H 02:15:30 2,88 87,49
21 Het Sloepwezen Sloepweesje 8 H 02:50:10 2,29 86,17
22 Het Roer Om Rotterdammer 2 8 H 02:45:22 2,36 85,73
23 Okke Hel – Sterke Sietze Sterke Sietze 8 H 03:00:14 2,17 85,65
24 Zuyderzeeroeiers Te Maru 8 H 02:49:31 2,30 85,17
25 Okke Hel – Zeesteeg Zeesteeg 8 H 02:18:13 2,83 83,44
26 Seahorse Sea Horse 8 H 02:51:49 2,27 82,99
27 STC 2 Anthony van Hoboken 8 H 02:21:42 2,76 82,72
28 RV Tille Onversaagd 8 H 02:37:10 2,48 82,21
29 Roeisloep ver. Muiden W2 8 H 02:35:00 2,52 81,69
30 De Spieringen Heren 5 De Herkenning 10 H 02:26:27 2,67 76,97
31 Roeiver. Gem. Terschelling Doeke Doeksen 8 H 02:54:04 2,24 76,75
32 Roeiploeg Hogeschool Utrecht Doorhaler 10 H 02:35:53 2,51 75,86
33 Brandweer Rotterdam Ben Vossenaar 8 H 02:47:25 2,33 75,83
34 Okke Hel – Kromme Dick Kromme Dick 8 H 02:23:44 2,72 75,75
35 Snoque Deux Guinevere 8 H 02:39:23 2,45 75,32
36 Okke Hel – Snurk Snurk 8 H 02:26:15 2,67 74,60
37 De Spieringen Heren 4 Curved Wood 8 H 02:20:42 2,78 74,27
38 Sloeproeiver. Delfzijl Aludux 8 H 02:34:59 2,52 72,94
39 CVV Vletterlieden Haakie ‘t 8 H 02:44:54 2,37 72,77
40 Dikkertje Dikkertje 10 H 02:44:51 2,37 72,53
41 VOC Roeiteam Den Gouden Phoenix 8 H 03:00:49 2,16 72,44
42 GRSV Wetter Fretter 8 H 02:58:30 2,19 72,22
43 KNZ&R Team Roets Octopus 8 H 02:31:00 2,59 71,70
44 Juiste Tuig Kromhout ‘t 10 H 02:47:42 2,33 71,64
45 De Aldegeaster Skomkowers Skomskower 8 H 02:48:17 2,32 71,06
46 T Pulletje Pulletje ‘t 10 H 02:32:45 2,56 70,28
47 Maaike Maaike 10 H 02:38:30 2,46 70,23
48 Haven Amsterdam Boomsluiter 8 H 02:55:46 2,22 69,90
49 Daventre Portu team Hel Schoonenvaarder 8 H 02:38:03 2,47 69,83
50 Ver. Roeiploeg Urk Wolter Huisman 10 H 02:13:11 2,93 69,41
51 Hattem Roeit Voorganck 8 H 02:33:06 2,55 69,19
52 Amstelsport Merlan 8 H 02:47:18 2,33 69,17
53 Vrienden van de Yellow Fin Wildenborch 12 H 02:33:19 2,55 66,95
54 De Vecht De Vecht 8 H 02:21:59 2,75 66,18
55 Greate Pier Zeeotter 2 8 H 02:42:28 2,40 65,27
56 Samskip Viking 8 H 02:58:21 2,19 65,24
57 Scaphatus Poolzee 8 H 02:54:14 2,24 65,01
58 Witte Bouw The White One 8 H 03:01:30 2,15 64,96
59 Daventre Portu Team Thor Visbijvaarder 8 H 02:39:33 2,45 64,89
60 Va Banque Mumbo Jumbo 8 H 02:40:12 2,44 64,78
61 Wagenborg Egbert Wagenborg 8 H 02:37:23 2,48 64,19
62 Het Laatste Rukje Het Witte Schuim 8 H 02:28:21 2,63 64,15
63 Meiden van Staal Kaag 1 8 D 02:27:22 2,65 63,94
64 Ekiep ‘9 Barneveld Jan van Schaffelaar 8 H 02:26:27 2,67 63,71
65 Haerlemse Heeren Haarlemmerhout 8 H 02:31:48 2,57 62,66
66 Frisia Roeiteam El Flamingo 2 8 H 03:05:56 2,10 62,34
67 Zonder Dollen Bertha 10 H 02:55:20 2,23 62,12
68 Port of Rotterdam Cor de Bruin 1 8 H 02:38:33 2,46 61,73
69 Heren Stad Kampen Stad Kampen 12 H 02:36:57 2,49 61,63
70 Recht Achteruit Leytsagher 12 H 02:40:20 2,44 60,87
71 St. Flevoland Roeit Hubert Jans 2 10 H 02:32:56 2,55 60,65
72 Mar. Ac. Harlingen Visioen 8 H 02:57:47 2,20 58,87
73 HES Amsterdam HES Amsterdam 12 H 02:38:18 2,47 58,41
74 EPZ – Borsele Dolfijn 8 H 02:52:05 2,27 57,74
75 Tediro Carma 8 H 03:01:31 2,15 57,69
76 STC 3 Evert Deddes 8 H 02:36:05 2,50 57,54
77 Wasservogel (D) Vegevogel 10 H 02:45:56 2,35 56,81
78 Kaag Heren 1 Caatje van Warmond 8 H 02:28:22 2,63 56,61
79 Daventre Portu team Buri Bergenvaarder 8 H 02:43:51 2,38 56,57
80 T Oude Dock Oude Dok ‘t 10 H 02:40:38 2,43 56,06
81 SRV Hjoed ‘n Makkie Hjoed ‘n Makkie 1 8 D 03:02:09 2,14 56,02
82 St. Sloeproeien Wormerveer De Huysman 8 H 03:07:13 2,09 56,01
83 Brielse Roeiclub Witte de With 8 H 02:42:03 2,41 55,11
84 Masrova Remex Liberus 10 H 03:03:59 2,12 54,11
85 Gang is Alles GIA Light 8 D 03:02:54 2,14 53,98
86 Scheldeloodsen Leugenaar 8 H 02:34:53 2,52 53,53
87 AVR – AVIRA Averij 8 H 03:16:48 1,98 53,41
88 Dames Roeiteam TS7 Lady Killer 6 D 03:02:17 2,14 53,37
89 Roeiteam Loodsen Rijnmond Lootsman 8 H 02:36:10 2,50 52,88
90 De 7 Gezusters Najade 6 D 03:04:22 2,12 52,80
91 Loodsen Amsterdam Ijmond Laura G. 8 H 02:32:36 2,56 52,15
92 Qua Vadis Anckertje ‘t 8 H 03:17:01 1,98 50,98
93 Zuyderzeeroeiers Mare Australis 8 D 03:05:49 2,10 50,81
94 Doorstoters Dorus Rijkers 8 H 03:06:06 2,10 50,76
95 Trewes 3 Trewes 3 6 D 02:55:19 2,23 50,59
96 Mixteam Thussen Uit 8 H 02:33:07 2,55 50,25
97 40 Plus Forel 8 H 03:08:12 2,08 50,16
98 Okke Hel – Danser Danser 6 D 03:09:01 2,07 50,03
99 Roeiploeg Koudum Murk 8 H 03:02:32 2,14 49,78
100 WBS Heerema Gouteyk 10 H 02:44:21 2,38 49,19
101 GVB Veertje ‘t 8 H 03:06:24 2,10 48,97
102 Bruzer Bruzer 6 D 03:04:47 2,11 48,91
103 Haerlemse Dames Icterus 8 D 02:34:39 2,53 48,75
104 WBS Holwerda Houtman 8 H 03:09:13 2,06 47,02
105 Ferox Heren 2 Bacchus 10 H 02:46:57 2,34 46,82
106 De Stamgasten Lytse Bear 8 D 03:01:30 2,15 46,63
107 Oude Rot Doordouwer 8 H 02:58:53 2,18 46,03
108 Geen Zee te Hoog Karakter 8 D 02:43:16 2,39 44,86
109 R.V. Tata Steel Adamanteus 8 H 02:51:05 2,28 44,67
110 De 9 Babbelaars Paardekreek 8 D 03:14:55 2,00 44,20
111 RV Ambiorix Trochbiter 6 D 03:19:06 1,96 44,17
112 De Zeeuwse Deernen 1 De Kaapse Pracht 8 D 03:27:43 1,88 44,15
113 Dames d’ Isela d’ Isela 8 D 02:40:47 2,43 43,72
114 RV Tille Onvervaard 6 D 03:17:46 1,97 43,61
115 Tante Agaath Tante Agaath 8 D 02:44:48 2,37 43,38
116 Meerminnen Red Pepper 8 D 02:48:14 2,32 43,26
117 De Aldegeaster Skomkowers Skomskowster 6 D 03:15:28 2,00 42,64
118 Studentenver. Osiris Zeeleeuw 8 H 03:07:14 2,09 42,24
119 Kaagschuim Voorbijganger 8 H 02:44:38 2,37 41,89
120 Moos & Co Moos 8 D 02:48:01 2,32 40,84
121 De Spieringen Dames 1 Gebr. van Amerongen 8 D 02:47:27 2,33 40,29
122 Wilde Mossels Noordhoek 8 D 03:23:13 1,92 39,84
123 Den Bealch Oksewiel 2 8 D 03:04:37 2,12 39,21
124 De Spieringen Dames 3 Spiering II 8 D 02:42:31 2,40 38,98
125 De Turftrapers Turftraper II 8 D 03:09:21 2,06 38,65
126 MIR 1 De Kubber 12 H 02:59:34 2,17 34,53
127 MIR 3 Titanic 8 H 03:26:37 1,89 34,53
128 Woelwater Delphine 6 D 03:08:05 2,08 33,87
129 St. Sloeproeien Almere Waternimf 8 H 03:23:01 1,92 33,57
130 Vereniging Oud Kweekelingen Kaatje 8 H 02:54:41 2,24 33,02
131 Qua Vadis Quo Vadis 8 D 02:53:21 2,25 32,73
132 De Zeeuwse Deernen 2 De Kaapse Vreugd 8 D 03:29:18 1,87 32,56
133 Plancius Plancius 10 H 03:29:59 1,86 32,36
134 Sloeproeiver. Delfzijl Altied Wad 8 D 03:18:06 1,97 29,46
135 Nova College Mare Liberum 8 H 03:10:41 2,05 22,58
136 Ver. Oud LL HZV Amsterdam Piet Haverkamp 10 H 03:52:53 1,68 17,96
137 Themphos Schone Waardin 8 H 02:56:16 2,22 1,39
138 TIOG Last of Titanic 8 H DNF

.