Uitslag 2010

Uitslag Grachtenrace Amsterdam 2010
Datum: 9 oktober 2010
Afstand: 23,89 km






ROEI VERMOGEN

SLOEP PLOEG D/H AR TIJD PER ROEIER M/S
1 SCHOTSE VIER TERSCHELLING RECREATIE H 6 02:33:39 97,78 2,59
2 ORKAAN ROIETEAM ORKAAN H 8 02:25:57 96,80 2,73
3 DE RAZENDE SNOL GANG IS ALLES H 8 02:31:18 94,36 2,63
4 BRIJBEK BRIJBEKKEN H 8 02:54:35 91,60 2,28
5 ADAMANTEUS MUSTANG H 8 02:27:53 90,04 2,69
6 STEENBOK HORUMOA H 8 02:35:37 88,63 2,56
7 OKSEWIEL 1 DEN BEALCH H 8 02:42:42 88,61 2,45
8 ZEELEEUW 2 ROEITEAM OUWE SYL H 8 02:37:10 88,60 2,53
9 SLOEPWEESJE HET SLOEPWEZEN H 8 02:52:25 88,45 2,31
10 TREWES 1 TREWES 1 H 8 02:43:06 87,31 2,44
11 ALUDUX SLOEPROEIVERENIGING DELFZIJL H 8 02:31:17 85,28 2,63
12 TE MARU ZUYDERZEEROEIERS H 8 02:53:42 83,60 2,29
13 ANTHONY VAN HOBOKEN SCH.VAART & TRANSP. COLLEGE 2 H 8 02:24:24 83,01 2,76
14 TURFTRAPER 1 DE TURFTRAPERS H 8 02:53:49 81,57 2,29
15 DE BUFFEL JONGHE HEEREN 14 H 8 02:24:58 80,65 2,75
16 STERKE SIETZE OKKE HEL STERKE SIETSE H 8 03:06:30 80,33 2,13
17 SEAHORSE SEAHORSE H 8 02:56:59 79,62 2,25
18 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE 2 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE H 8 02:48:07 79,13 2,37
19 BEN VOSSENAAR BRANDWEER ROTTERDAM H 8 02:49:24 78,64 2,35
20 AZOREAN HIGH – 10 FEROX HEREN 1 H 10 02:12:18 78,43 3,01
21 ZEEOTTER 2 GREATE PIER H 8 02:38:45 77,43 2,51
22 TREWES 2 TREWES 2 H 8 02:44:49 77,35 2,42
23 DE HERKENNING SPIERINGEN HS H 10 02:29:40 76,36 2,66
24 VERGAAN SLOEPROEIVERENIGING GAAN 87 H 10 02:39:49 74,74 2,49
25 EGBERT WAGENBORG WBS WAGENBORG H 8 02:34:49 73,52 2,57
26 T PULLETJE ‘T PULLETJE H 10 02:34:16 73,35 2,58
27 EL FLAMINGO 2 FRISIA ROEITEAM H 8 03:02:23 71,87 2,18
28 DE ZUYDERZEE DE HEEREN 14 H 8 02:24:39 71,09 2,75
29 MERCATOR SCH.VAART & TRANSP. COLLEGE 1 H 8 02:25:51 70,69 2,73
30 T HAAKIE C V V VLETTERLIEDEN IJMUIDEN H 8 02:49:24 70,63 2,35
31 WILDENBORGH VRIENDEN VAN DE YELLOW FIN H 12 02:34:29 70,54 2,58
32 ROTTERDAMMER 2 HET ROER OM H 8 02:55:46 70,03 2,27
33 W-2 ROEISLOEPVERENIGING MUIDEN H 8 02:44:49 69,53 2,42
34 CAATJE VAN WARMOND KAAG 1 H 8 02:24:51 68,30 2,75
35 KROMME DICK OKKE HEL KROMME DICK H 8 02:29:19 68,26 2,67
36 BOOMSLUITER HAVENDIENST AMSTERDAM H 8 03:00:20 68,14 2,21
37 HAARLEMMERHOUT SV HAARLEM H 8 02:32:05 68,06 2,62
38 COR DE BRUIN PORT OF ROTTERDAM H 8 02:34:40 68,05 2,57
39 RED PEPPER H28 H 8 02:38:59 67,41 2,50
40 GUINEVERE SNOQUE DEUX H 8 02:47:28 67,35 2,38
41 MERLAN STICHTING SION H 8 02:52:57 65,44 2,30
42 WETTER FRETTER GROUSTER ROEISL VERENIGING H 8 03:06:29 65,27 2,14
43 AVI MARIA ROEITEAM AVI MARIA H 8 03:11:29 64,79 2,08
44 QUO VADIS QUO VADIS H 8 02:29:05 64,76 2,67
45 DE MAC DE MAC H 8 02:29:34 64,22 2,66
46 VOORGANCK HEREN VOORGANCK H 8 02:38:59 63,83 2,50
47 DEN GOUDEN PHOENIX SLOEPROEITEAM VOC H 8 03:04:55 63,45 2,15
48 CARMA TEDIRO ROTTERDAM H 8 03:00:33 63,27 2,21
49 DE VECHT DE VECHT H 8 02:26:22 62,61 2,72
50 VIKING SAMSKIP / SMIT H 8 03:03:51 62,13 2,17
51 WITTE DE WITH BRIELSE ROEIVERENIGING H 8 02:40:12 62,05 2,49
52 DOORHALER ROEIPLOEG H V U H 10 02:43:38 61,74 2,43
53 WOLTER HUISMAN VER ROEIPLOEG URK H 8 02:26:36 61,38 2,72
54 MAAIKE MAAIKE H 10 02:48:00 60,94 2,37
55 TWISTER SRV ZWARTE WATER H 8 02:42:43 60,80 2,45
56 AMAZONE SPIERING HEREN 2 H 8 02:27:20 59,99 2,70
57 JAN VAN SCHAFFELAAR EKIEP 9 H 8 02:31:23 59,96 2,63
58 POOLZEE SCAPHATUS H 8 03:01:09 59,65 2,20
59 VISBYVAARDER DAVENTRE PORTU H 8 02:39:00 59,63 2,50
60 KROMHOUT T’ JUISTE TUIG H 10 02:58:03 59,29 2,24
61 BERTHA ZONDER DOLLEN H 10 03:01:32 58,52 2,19
62 DE HUYSMAN ST. SLOEPROEIEN WORMERVEER H 8 03:09:12 58,05 2,10
63 JAN SNOEK RIEMTIEM H 8 02:46:41 57,86 2,39
64 DE RIJP WBS FUGRU H 8 03:06:40 57,18 2,13
65 STAD KAMPEN STICHTING ROEISLOEPSTAD KAMPEN H 12 02:43:24 57,18 2,44
66 POLLUX KM / LSVM H 10 02:43:13 57,05 2,44
67 VISIOEN MARITIEME ACADEMIE HARLINGEN H 8 03:00:16 56,97 2,21
68 BERGENVAARDER DAVENTRE PORTU H 8 02:43:56 56,36 2,43
69 KAAG 1 MEIDEN VAN STAAL D 8 02:35:49 56,13 2,56
70 SCHONENVAARDER DAVENTRE PORTU H 8 02:47:16 55,88 2,38
71 T OUDE DOCK – 10 T OUDE DOCK H 10 02:43:58 55,87 2,43
72 GARUDA GARUDA D 6 02:53:15 55,16 2,30
73 HUBERT JANS 2 – 10 STICHTING FLEVOLAND ROEIT H 10 02:39:20 54,01 2,50
74 WITTE BEER JUMBOOTJE H 8 03:06:57 53,95 2,13
75 DIKKERTJE DIKKERTJE H 10 03:04:26 53,24 2,16
76 LOOTSMAN LOODSEN RIJNMOND H 8 02:39:11 53,00 2,50
77 DE KAAPSE PRACHT DE ZEEUWSE DEERNEN D 8 03:22:04 52,97 1,97
78 GIA GIA LIGHT D 8 03:07:40 52,68 2,12
79 LEYTSAGHER SRV RECHTACHTERUIT H 12 02:48:53 52,14 2,36
80 THE WHITE ONE WITTE BOUW H 8 03:15:15 52,06 2,04
81 SALLAND ZWARTE WATER H 8 02:51:46 51,74 2,32
82 DE KUBBER M I R 1 H 12 02:43:36 51,71 2,43
83 HET WITTE SCHUIM HET LAATSTE RUKJE H 8 02:40:35 50,61 2,48
84 DOLFIJN DOLFIJN E P Z H 8 03:01:55 50,59 2,19
85 DANSER OKKE HEL – DANSER D 6 03:12:43 50,10 2,07
86 HES A’DAM – 12 HES A’DAM H 12 02:47:23 50,09 2,38
87 THUSSEN UIT MIXTEAM FEROX KATWIJK H 8 02:36:30 49,89 2,54
88 TREWES 3 TREWES 3 D 8 02:46:49 49,85 2,39
89 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE 1 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE D 8 03:07:44 48,95 2,12
90 BACHUS FEROX HEREN 2 H 10 02:48:23 48,88 2,36
91 ZEEPAARD M I R 2 H 8 03:15:25 48,56 2,04
92 SCHONE WAARDIN THERMPOS H 10 03:06:21 48,35 2,14
93 BRUZER WSV WITMARSUM D 6 03:09:40 48,08 2,10
94 BEREND KOSTER STICHTING ROEISLOEPSTAD KAMPEN D 8 02:54:17 48,03 2,28
95 DOORDOUWER OUDE ROT UTRECHT H 8 03:00:25 47,95 2,21
96 FOREL SCAPHATUS H 8 03:16:25 46,87 2,03
97 MARE AUSTRALIS ZUYDERZEEROEIERS D 8 03:15:15 46,52 2,04
98 RIJP MEIDENLOOS D 10 03:06:01 46,33 2,14
99 KARAKTER GEEN ZEE TE HOOG D 8 02:46:55 46,32 2,39
100 GEBR. VAN AMERONGEN SPIERING DAMES 1 D 8 02:42:36 45,43 2,45
101 LYTSE BEAR DE STAMGASTEN D 8 03:06:51 45,16 2,13
102 ONVERVAARD ROEIVERENIGING TILLE D 6 03:20:02 44,99 1,99
103 DE LEUGENAAR NEDERLANDSE SCHELDE LOODSEN H 8 02:46:02 44,46 2,40
104 SKOMSKOWSTER DE ALDEGEASTER SKOMKOWERS D 6 03:14:56 44,37 2,04
105 T VEERTJE G V B VEERBEDRIJF H 8 03:16:45 43,58 2,02
106 LAURA-G AMSTERDAM PILOTS H 8 02:44:24 43,28 2,42
107 CURVED WOOD SPIERINGEN HEREN 1 H 8 02:41:53 42,23 2,46
108 ICTERUS HAARLEMSE DAMES D 8 02:45:03 41,70 2,41
109 BARTIX DE GALLIERS D 8 03:09:59 41,48 2,10
110 WATERNIMF STICHTING SLOEPROEIEN ALMERE H 8 03:14:49 41,39 2,04
111 NAJADE DE 7 GEZUSTERS D 6 03:28:14 41,36 1,91
112 WATERHEKS KANNIETHEX& D 6 03:21:28 41,08 1,98
113 TITANIC M I R 3 H 8 03:21:29 40,98 1,98
114 TROCHBITTER RV AMBIORIX D 6 03:19:13 40,54 2,00
115 VOORBIJGANGER KAAGSCHUIM H 8 02:50:31 39,50 2,34
116 EPOXYDUS CORUS ROEIPLOEG H 8 02:50:04 39,49 2,34
117 TANTE AGAATH K N Z R V MUIDEN D 8 02:52:47 38,69 2,30
118 NOORDHOEK WILDE MOSSELS D 8 03:27:07 38,38 1,92
119 REMEX LIBERUS MASROVA D 10 03:23:08 37,95 1,96
120 WETTERSPETTER GROUSTER ROEISL VERENIGING D 6 03:31:21 36,31 1,88
121 MOOS T JUISTE TUIG D 8 02:58:48 34,67 2,23
122 DE PAARDEKREEK NEGEN BABBELAARS D 8 03:34:17 34,11 1,86
123 SPLITCASE NIJHUIS SERVICES H 8 03:30:34 33,23 1,89
124 OKSEWIEL 2 DEN BEALCH D 8 03:16:20 32,75 2,03
125 JAN VD BERG ROEIPLOEG URK D 10 02:54:28 32,55 2,28
126 ZEELEEUW OSIRIS H 8 03:20:33 31,79 1,99
127 TURFTRAPER 2 DE TURFTRAPSTERS D 8 03:19:43 31,43 1,99
128 SPIERING 2 DE SPIERINGEN DAMES 2 D 8 02:57:31 30,76 2,24
129 KAATJE VERENIGING VAN OUD KWEKELINGEN H 8 03:04:06 29,41 2,16
130 DE KAAPSE VREUGD DE ZEEUWSE DEERNEN 2 D 8 03:40:03 28,88 1,81
131 PAREL VAN BRU SNOQUE DEUX D 6 03:45:20 27,70 1,77
132 VIRGO ROEITEAM VIRGO D 6 03:38:34 27,09 1,82
133 VAN OMMEREN M I R 4 D 8 03:57:03 23,12 1,68
134 PLANCIUS ROEITEAM PLANCIUS H 10 04:04:07 20,15 1,63
135 VEGEVOGEL WASSERVOGEL H 10 02:48:54 1,33 2,36
136 WASSERSUPPE LAUFGRUPPE WASSERSUPPE H 10 02:58:03 1,14 2,24
137 TRINAUT LOKOMOTIVE PUSDORF H 10 03:04:30 1,03 2,16

.