Uitslag 2009

Uitslag Grachtenrace Amsterdam 2009
Datum: 10 oktober 2009
Afstand: 23,89 km






ROEI VERMOGEN

SLOEP PLOEG D/H AR TIJD PER ROEIER M/S
1 ORKAAN ROIETEAM ORKAAN H 8 02:20:06 110,65 2,84
2 TWIRRE TWIRRE H 8 02:17:50 110,57 2,89
3 ARAD RT TERSCHELLING RECREATIE H 8 02:35:04 109,10 2,57
4 MERCATOR SCH.VAART & TRANSP. COLLEGE 1 H 8 02:10:57 106,90 3,04
5 STEENBOK HORUMOA H 8 02:30:44 105,15 2,64
6 ADAMANTEUS MUSTANG H 8 02:25:37 96,87 2,73
7 AZOREAN HIGH – 10 FEROX HEREN 1 H 10 02:06:35 96,21 3,15
8 IWAN FRANKO BLOEMSMA EN VAN BREMEN H 8 02:41:16 94,39 2,47
9 TURFTRAPER 1 DE TURFTRAPERS H 8 02:47:38 93,28 2,38
10 TREWES 2 TREWES 2 H 8 02:38:33 90,87 2,51
11 SLOEPWEESJE HET SLOEPWEZEN H 8 02:50:16 90,64 2,34
12 DE RAZENDE SNOL GANG IS ALLES H 8 02:33:11 90,24 2,60
13 STERKE SIETZE OKKE HEL STERKE SIETSE H 8 03:00:37 89,84 2,20
14 TOVERBAL NORDERBOYS H 8 02:31:03 88,54 2,64
15 BRIJBEK BRIJBEKKEN H 8 02:53:42 88,14 2,29
16 DE ZUYDERZEE DE HEEREN 14 H 8 02:17:57 87,94 2,89
17 D ‘ISELA HATTEM ROEIT H 8 02:17:04 87,92 2,90
18 OKSEWIEL 1 DEN BEALCH H 8 02:40:20 87,06 2,48
19 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE 2 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE H 8 02:44:57 86,18 2,41
20 KROMME DICK OKKE HEL KROMME DICK H 8 02:22:16 83,86 2,80
21 SKOMSKOWER DE ALDEGEASTER SKOMKOWERS H 8 02:41:08 82,47 2,47
22 BOOMSLUITER HAVENDIENST AMSTERDAM H 8 02:52:59 81,78 2,30
23 HAAL AN ANTJE CLAAS SIPKES RV AMELAND H 8 02:54:15 81,05 2,29
24 CORNELIS DOUWES WBS BROERE SHIPPING H 8 02:31:25 81,03 2,63
25 DE VECHT DE VECHT H 8 02:19:42 80,37 2,85
26 ROTTERDAMMER 2 HET ROER OM H 8 02:51:40 78,52 2,32
27 VERGAAN SLOEPROEIVERENIGING GAAN 87 H 10 02:37:45 78,38 2,52
28 TREWES 1 TREWES 1 H 8 02:45:00 78,05 2,41
29 ANTHONY VAN HOBOKEN SCH.VAART & TRANSP. COLLEGE 2 H 8 02:26:53 77,60 2,71
30 CAATJE VAN WARMOND KAAG 1 H 8 02:21:10 76,67 2,82
31 BERGENVAARDER DAVENTRE PORTU H 8 02:32:00 75,41 2,62
32 MERLAN STICHTING SION H 8 02:47:44 74,33 2,37
33 ZEEOTTER 2 GREATE PIER H 8 02:40:40 73,82 2,48
34 W-2 ROEISLOEPVERENIGING MUIDEN H 8 02:40:57 73,60 2,47
35 ALUDUX SLOEPROEIVERENIGING DELFZIJL H 10 02:29:13 73,46 2,67
36 TE MARU ZUYDERZEEROEIERS H 8 02:51:51 73,32 2,32
37 HAARLEMMERHOUT SV HAARLEM H 8 02:29:45 73,28 2,66
38 RODE DRAAK JONGHE HEEREN 14 H 8 02:55:25 73,17 2,27
39 REGATTA PORT OF ROTTERDAM H 8 02:31:58 72,94 2,62
40 BEN VOSSENAAR BRANDWEER ROTTERDAM H 8 02:52:22 72,68 2,31
41 HES A’DAM – 12 HES A’DAM H 12 02:34:00 72,17 2,59
42 THE WHITE ONE WITTE BOUW H 8 02:59:34 72,08 2,22
43 AVI MARIA ROEITEAM AVI MARIA H 8 03:07:08 71,46 2,13
44 BERTHA ZONDER DOLLEN H 10 02:53:04 70,96 2,30
45 DOXA TEAM KR 8 H 8 02:23:24 70,56 2,78
46 EL FLAMINGO 2 FRISIA ROEITEAM H 8 03:03:29 70,34 2,17
47 ROTTERDAMMER 1 TEAM DELFT H 8 02:56:42 69,95 2,25
48 JAN VAN SCHAFFELAAR EKIEP 9 H 8 02:26:27 69,80 2,72
49 CARMA TEDIRO ROTTERDAM H 8 02:56:40 69,78 2,25
50 LEEUWKE ROEIPLOEG KOUDUM H 8 02:56:05 69,61 2,26
51 DE MAC DE MAC H 8 02:26:18 69,37 2,72
52 DIKKERTJE DIKKERTJE H 10 02:55:20 69,03 2,27
53 POOLZEE SCAPHATUS H 8 02:53:18 68,21 2,30
54 WETTER FRETTER GROUSTER ROEISL VERENIGING H 8 03:04:24 67,92 2,16
55 TWISTER SRV ZWARTE WATER H 8 02:38:34 67,44 2,51
56 DE HUYSMAN ST. SLOEPROEIEN WORMERVEER H 8 03:02:59 66,28 2,18
57 HET WITTE SCHUIM HET LAATSTE RUKJE H 8 02:30:10 66,21 2,65
58 VISBYVAARDER DAVENTRE PORTU H 6 02:41:19 66,21 2,47
59 T HAAKIE C V V VLETTERLIEDEN IJMUIDEN H 8 02:52:13 66,07 2,31
60 STAD KAMPEN STICHTING ROEISLOEPSTAD KAMPEN H 12 02:37:24 65,64 2,53
61 WILDENBORGH VRIENDEN VAN DE YELLOW FIN H 12 02:37:31 64,93 2,53
62 MUMBO JUMBO VA BANQUE H 8 02:38:39 64,66 2,51
63 DOORDOUWER OUDE ROT UTRECHT H 8 02:48:12 62,37 2,37
64 EPOXYDUS CORUS ROEIPLOEG H 8 02:33:37 60,83 2,59
65 LAURA-G AMSTERDAM PILOTS H 8 02:28:59 60,75 2,67
66 HUBERT JANS 2 – 10 STICHTING FLEVOLAND ROEIT H 10 02:34:49 60,52 2,57
67 GARUDA GARUDA D 6 02:49:29 59,77 2,35
68 T OUDE DOCK – 10 T OUDE DOCK H 10 02:41:55 58,97 2,46
69 MAAIKE T JUISTE TUIG H 10 02:49:44 58,74 2,35
70 DOLFIJN DOLFIJN E P Z H 8 02:55:57 57,25 2,26
71 SALLAND SRV ZWARTE WATER H 8 02:47:05 57,19 2,38
72 KAAG 1 MEIDEN VAN STAAL D 8 02:29:51 56,95 2,66
73 T KROMHOUT ‘T JUISTE TUIG H 10 03:00:24 56,91 2,21
74 AMAZONE SPIERING HEREN 5 H 8 02:28:49 56,87 2,68
75 LEYTSAGHER SRV RECHTACHTERUIT H 12 02:45:20 56,12 2,41
76 DOORDRIJVER ROEIPLOEG H V U H 12 02:46:58 55,81 2,38
77 VISIOEN MARITIEME ACADEMIE HARLINGEN H 8 03:03:02 54,44 2,18
78 GUINEVERE SNOQUE DEUX H 8 02:57:44 54,20 2,24
79 WITTE BEER JUMBOOTJE H 8 03:03:09 54,13 2,17
80 DANSER OKKE HEL – DANSER D 6 03:09:44 53,98 2,10
81 DOORHALER ROEIPLOEG H V U H 10 02:50:49 53,46 2,33
82 DEN GOUDEN PHOENIX SLOEPROEITEAM VOC H 8 03:12:28 53,22 2,07
83 KARAKTER GEEN ZEE TE HOOG D 8 02:39:47 53,01 2,49
84 LOOTSMAN LOODSEN RIJNMOND H 8 02:34:13 52,51 2,58
85 T VEERTJE G V B VEERBEDRIJF H 8 03:06:21 52,49 2,14
86 DE LEUGENAAR NEDERLANDSE SCHELDE LOODSEN H 8 02:36:36 52,22 2,54
87 DE KAAPSE PRACHT DE ZEEUWSE DEERNEN D 8 03:17:57 51,55 2,01
88 EGBERT WAGENBORG WBS WAGENBORG H 8 02:51:15 50,74 2,33
89 OCTOPUS DE MEIDENLOOS D 8 02:43:12 49,79 2,44
90 TANTE AGAATH K N Z R V MUIDEN D 8 02:42:46 49,78 2,45
91 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE 1 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE D 8 03:07:48 48,91 2,12
92 ZEEPAARD M I R 2 H 8 03:16:30 47,60 2,03
93 CURVED WOOD SPIERINGEN HEREN 4 H 8 02:38:17 46,64 2,52
94 REMEX LIBERUS MASROVA D 10 03:14:25 46,13 2,05
95 OKSEWIEL 2 DEN BEALCH D 8 03:01:46 45,98 2,19
96 RED PEPPER MEERMINNEN D 8 02:49:12 45,97 2,35
97 T ANCKERTJE MURAD RAIS H 8 03:26:54 45,87 1,92
98 NOORDHOEK WILDE MOSSELS D 8 03:21:15 45,85 1,98
99 TITANIC M I R 3 H 8 03:15:55 45,76 2,03
100 VOORBIJGANGER KAAGTIJGERS D 8 02:41:33 45,55 2,46
101 TURFTRAPER 2 DE TURFTRAPSTERS D 8 02:57:09 45,39 2,25
102 SCHONE WAARDIN THERMPOS H 10 03:09:19 45,03 2,10
103 GIA GIA LIGHT D 8 03:07:25 44,92 2,12
104 MARE AUSTRALIS ZUYDERZEEROEIERS D 8 03:15:00 44,64 2,04
105 GOUTEYCK WBS HEREMA H 10 02:52:36 44,30 2,31
106 NOU-EN SLOEPROEIVERENIGING DELFZIJL D 6 03:24:55 44,23 1,94
107 WATERHEKS KANNIETHEX& D 6 03:18:57 43,55 2,00
108 TROCHBITTER RV AMBIORIX D 6 03:16:50 43,08 2,02
109 ZEESTEEG OKKE HEL – ZEESTEEG D 6 02:55:14 43,01 2,27
110 GEBR. VAN AMERONGEN SPIERING DAMES 2 D 8 02:45:21 42,95 2,41
111 DE KUBBER M I R 1 H 12 02:52:25 42,77 2,31
112 ONVERVAARD ROEIVERENIGING TILLE D 6 03:22:57 42,66 1,96
113 NAJADE DE 7 GEZUSTERS D 6 03:26:56 42,54 1,92
114 DE PAARDEKREEK NEGEN BABBELAARS D 8 03:22:17 41,63 1,97
115 SKOMSKOWSTER DE ALDEGEASTER SKOMKOWERS D 6 03:18:43 41,06 2,00
116 BACHUS FEROX HEREN 2 H 10 02:57:27 40,09 2,24
117 SPLITCASE NIJHUIS SERVICES H 8 03:21:29 39,28 1,98
118 ROMPY DAMES ROEITEAM ST NIC D 6 03:26:00 39,02 1,93
119 PLANCIUS ROEITEAM PLANCIUS H 10 03:24:18 38,74 1,95
120 WETTERSPETTER GROUSTER ROEISL VERENIGING D 6 03:28:11 38,63 1,91
121 VOORGANCK HATTEM ROEIT D 8 02:56:42 38,37 2,25
122 ZEELEEUW OSIRIS H 8 03:13:10 38,14 2,06
123 MURK ROEIPLOEG KOUDUM D 8 03:13:54 37,05 2,05
124 BEREND KOSTER STICHTING ROEISLOEPSTAD KAMPEN D 8 03:07:20 36,90 2,13
125 SPIERING 2 DE SPIERINGEN DAMES 3 D 8 02:49:06 36,39 2,35
126 ICTERUS HAARLEMSE DAMES D 8 02:51:43 33,41 2,32
127 VAN OMMEREN M I R 4 D 8 03:38:12 31,59 1,82
128 MOOS T JUISTE TUIG D 8 03:04:57 31,17 2,15
129 DE KAAPSE VREUGD DE ZEEUWSE DEERNEN 2 D 8 03:36:03 31,06 1,84
130 KAATJE VERENIGING VAN OUD KWEKELINGEN H 8 03:01:50 30,74 2,19
131 VIRGO ROEITEAM VIRGO D 6 03:34:38 29,18 1,86
132 PIET HAVERKAMP OUD LEERLINGEN H Z S AMSTERDAM H 10 03:29:50 28,57 1,90
133 ZEEMANSHUIS 2 MARITIEME ACADEMIE 2 H 8 03:13:13 21,72 2,06
134 GRUTTE BEER DE STAMGASTEN H 8 02:35:01 2,14 2,57
135 SAENSE KAT VERENIGING SAENSE KAT H 8 02:38:02 2,02 2,52
136 WITTE DE WIT BRIELSE ROEIVERENIGING H 8 02:49:08 1,66 2,35
137 XANTIPPE MARITIEME ACADEMIE HARLINGEN H 6 03:08:00 1,62 2,12
138 DE LYTSE BEAR DE STAMGASTEN D 8 03:04:09 1,29 2,16
139 VEGEVOGEL WASSERVOGEL H 10 03:01:39 1,08 2,19
140 BALUGA DYNAMITE KAKERLAKEN ELSFLETH H 12 03:02:07 0,89 2,19
141 WATERNIMF STICHTING SLOEPROEIEN ALMERE H 8 03:32:42 0,85 1,87

.