Uitslag 2008

Uitslag Grachtenrace Amsterdam 2008
Datum: 11 oktober 2008
Afstand: 24,467 km






ROEI VERMOGEN

SLOEP PLOEG D/H AR TIJD PER ROEIER M/S
1 TREWES 1 TREWES H 8 02:38:32 113,25 2,57
2 ARAD TERSCHELLING RECREATIE H 8 02:38:33 110,09 2,57
3 BRIJBEK BRIJBEKKEN H 8 02:51:07 104,75 2,38
4 TWIRRE TWIRRE H 8 02:24:50 99,20 2,82
5 OKSEWIEL DEN BEALCH H 8 02:39:28 97,78 2,56
6 TREWES 2 TREWES H 8 02:39:42 97,50 2,55
7 HET SLOEPWEESJE HET SLOEPWEZEN H 8 02:51:54 96,63 2,37
8 STEENBOK HORUMOA H 8 02:36:58 96,04 2,60
9 TURFTRAPER 1 DE TURFTRAPERS H 8 02:50:55 94,81 2,39
10 ORKAAN ORKAAN H 8 02:28:55 94,80 2,74
11 MERCATOR STC-1 H 8 02:18:19 94,64 2,95
12 ZEEOTTER 2 GREATE PIER H 8 02:35:50 92,28 2,62
13 AZOREAN HIGH FEROX HEREN 1 H 8 02:14:53 92,21 3,02
14 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE 2 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE H 8 02:50:29 91,32 2,39
15 AME GIJS AME GIJS H 8 02:46:38 87,53 2,45
16 SKOMSKOWER ALDEGEASTER SKOMKOWERS H 8 02:43:01 86,50 2,50
17 T PULLETJE T PULLETJE H 10 02:32:21 86,37 2,68
18 GRUTTE BEAR DE STAMGASTEN H 8 02:44:45 84,80 2,48
19 DE RAZENDE SNOL GIA H 8 02:39:59 82,39 2,55
20 KROMME DICK OKKE HEL- KROMME DICK H 8 02:27:12 80,20 2,77
21 HES AMSTERDAM HES AMSTERDAM H 12 02:34:21 79,79 2,64
22 ZUYDERZEE DE HEEREN 14 H 8 02:24:29 79,41 2,82
23 IWAN FRANKO BLOEMSMA EN VAN BREMEN H 8 02:55:34 79,32 2,32
24 DE HUYSMAN ST. SLOEPR. WORMERVEER H 8 02:59:31 78,95 2,27
25 D ‘ISELA HATTEM ROEIT H 8 02:24:41 78,54 2,82
26 BRANDARIS GRANDBERRIES VAN TERSCH. H 8 02:26:46 77,89 2,78
27 ADAMANTEUS LADA (RUS) H 8 02:36:38 77,32 2,60
28 MERLAN STICHTING SION H 8 02:50:35 76,53 2,39
29 BERGENVAARDER DAVENTRE PORTU H 8 02:35:09 76,39 2,63
30 REGATTA PORT OF ROTTERDAM H 8 02:33:59 76,05 2,65
31 DE VECHT DE VECHT H 8 02:22:45 75,60 2,86
32 ALUDUX SLOEPROEIVER. DELFZIJL H 10 02:31:49 75,27 2,69
33 EL FLAMINGO ROEITEAM FRISIA H 8 03:04:37 75,06 2,21
34 RIJP DE JONGHE HEEREN 14 H 10 02:42:59 74,12 2,50
35 EGBERT WAGENBORG WBS WAGENBORG H 8 02:38:26 73,76 2,57
36 T HAAKIE CVV VLETTERLIEDEN H 8 02:51:47 73,61 2,37
37 ZEESTEEG ROEIERS ZEESTEEG H 8 02:28:03 72,89 2,75
38 NOORDVAARDER NOORDVAARDER H 8 02:45:11 72,64 2,47
39 WETTER FRETTER GRSV H 8 03:05:36 72,16 2,20
40 ROTTERDAMMER 2 HET ROER OM H 8 02:59:26 71,13 2,27
41 JAN VAN SCHAFFELAAR EKIEP ‘9 H 8 02:29:31 70,81 2,73
42 RED PEPPER SLOEPROEIVER. VICTORIE H 8 02:41:03 70,64 2,53
43 DOXA TEAMKR8 H 8 02:29:27 70,56 2,73
44 T OUDE DOCK T OUDE DOCK H 10 02:39:14 70,41 2,56
45 ANTHONY VAN HOBOKEN STC-2 H 8 02:32:53 70,27 2,67
46 HAARLEMMERHOUT HAARLEMSE SLOEPROEIVER. H 8 02:35:01 69,62 2,63
47 SCHONENVAARDER DAVENTRE PORTU H 8 02:41:05 69,61 2,53
48 BERTHA ZONDER DOLLEN H 10 02:58:26 69,02 2,29
49 HAAL AN ANTJE CLAAS SIPKES H 8 03:06:31 68,61 2,19
50 VOORGANCK HATTUM ROEIT H 8 02:40:16 68,48 2,54
51 T KROMHOUT T JUISTE TUIG H 10 02:55:13 67,35 2,33
52 W-2 ROEISLOEPVER. MUIDEN H 8 02:49:03 66,80 2,41
53 CARMA P.V. TEDIRO H 8 03:02:41 66,79 2,23
54 STERKE SIETSE OKKE HEL- STERKE SIETSE H 8 03:18:40 65,49 2,05
55 THE WHITE ONE WITTE BOUW H 8 03:08:37 65,18 2,16
56 DIKKERTJE DIKKERTJE H 10 03:02:53 64,44 2,23
57 VERGAAN GAAN 87 H 8 02:59:09 64,35 2,28
58 STAD KAMPEN ST. STAD KAMPEN H 12 02:42:20 63,94 2,51
59 MARE AUSTRALIS 1 ZUIDERZEE ROEIERS H 8 03:06:17 63,49 2,19
60 BEN VOSSENAAR BRANDWEER ROTTERDAM H 8 03:02:20 62,93 2,24
61 GUINEVERE SNOQUE DEUX H 8 02:54:59 62,55 2,33
62 MUMBO JUMBO VA BANQUE H 8 02:43:57 62,47 2,49
63 CAATJE VAN WARMOND KAAG HEREN 1 H 8 02:32:38 62,43 2,67
64 DOORHALER HOGESCHOOL VAN UTRECHT H 10 02:47:18 62,11 2,44
65 BOOMSLUITER HAVEN AMSTERDAM H 8 03:09:06 61,70 2,16
66 DEN GOUDEN PHOENIX VOC ROEITEAM H 8 03:11:00 61,09 2,13
67 WITTE BEER JUMBOOTJE H 8 03:02:34 60,17 2,23
68 CORNELIS DOUWES WBS BROERE SHIPPING H 8 02:47:32 60,09 2,43
69 AMAZONE SPIERING H2 H 8 02:30:52 60,06 2,70
70 DOORDRIJVER HOGESCHOOL VAN UTRECHT H 12 02:47:36 60,05 2,43
71 HET WITTE SCHUIM HET LAATSTE RUKJE H 8 02:37:51 59,54 2,58
72 BACCHUS FEROX HEREN 2 H 10 02:44:24 58,99 2,48
73 AVI MARIA AVR AVIRA ROEITEAM H 8 03:21:22 58,09 2,03
74 HOUTMAN WBS HOLWERDA H 8 03:06:19 58,04 2,19
75 MAAIKE T JUISTE TUIG H 10 02:54:25 58,01 2,34
76 DOORDOUWER OUDE ROT H 8 02:56:55 56,35 2,30
77 T VEERTJE G.V.B. AFD. VEREN H 8 03:07:53 55,28 2,17
78 SPIERING 1 SPIERING H1 H 8 02:36:17 55,05 2,61
79 LAURA-G LOODSEN A’DAM – IJMOND H 8 02:36:14 54,71 2,61
80 EPOXYDUS ROEIVER. CORUS IJMUIDEN H 8 02:41:10 54,67 2,53
81 BENWYVIS TOM TOM D 8 02:48:15 54,29 2,42
82 KAAG 1 MEIDEN VAN STAAL D 8 02:35:24 54,26 2,62
83 DOEKE DOEKSEN GEM. ROEIPL. TERSCHELLING H 8 03:12:29 54,03 2,12
84 LEYTSAGHER RECHTACHTERUIT H 12 02:51:18 53,91 2,38
85 DOLFIJN E.P.Z. H 8 03:03:11 53,85 2,23
86 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE 1 HJOED ‘N MAKKIE D 8 03:14:05 53,62 2,10
87 VROUWE GEERTRUIDA AIS H 8 02:50:30 53,30 2,39
88 HUBERT JANS 2 ST FLEVOLAND ROEIT H 10 02:44:04 52,90 2,49
89 TWISTER ZWARTEWATER H 8 02:52:52 52,74 2,36
90 VOORBIJGANGER KAAGTIJGERS D 8 02:40:24 51,96 2,54
91 KARAKTER GEEN ZEE TE HOOG D 8 02:44:43 51,93 2,48
92 SALLAND ZWARTEWATER H 8 02:56:00 51,67 2,32
93 ZEEPAARD MIR 2 H 8 03:17:57 50,63 2,06
94 TREWES 3 TREWES D 8 02:50:28 50,32 2,39
95 LEUGENAAR ROEIPL. NED. SCHELDELOODSEN H 8 02:42:00 50,21 2,52
96 SKOMKOWSTER DE ALDEGASTER SKOMKOWERS D 6 03:14:36 49,35 2,10
97 OKSEWIEL 2 DEN BEALCH D 8 03:03:38 48,97 2,22
98 THUSSEN UIT FEROX MIXTEAM H 8 02:42:25 47,69 2,51
99 MURK BEANTJES TE WETTER D 8 03:08:12 47,30 2,17
100 GIA LIGHT GIA LIGHT D 8 03:09:41 47,03 2,15
101 MAARTEN HARP. TROMP BRIELSE ROEICLUB H 8 03:23:27 47,00 2,00
102 DANSER OKKE HEL- DANSER D 6 03:20:49 46,25 2,03
103 PLANCIUS ROEITEAM PLANCIUS H 10 03:20:47 45,53 2,03
104 NOORDHOEK WILDE MOSSELS D 8 03:27:37 44,66 1,96
105 WEST-ARVADA WEST-ARVADA D 8 02:51:56 44,62 2,37
106 KAATJE VER. OUD KWEKELINGEN H 8 02:48:12 44,37 2,42
107 DE KAAPSE PRACHT DE ZEEUWSE DEERNEN D 8 03:31:29 44,23 1,93
108 TITANIC MIR 3 H 8 03:22:25 44,19 2,01
109 TANTE AGAATH TANTE AGAATH D 8 02:51:28 44,11 2,38
110 TOBBE OKKE HEL- TOBBE D 6 03:31:53 43,63 1,92
111 SCHONE WAARDIN THERMPHOS H 8 03:27:00 42,80 1,97
112 PIET HAVERKAMP OUD LEERL. HZA H 10 03:15:02 42,29 2,09
113 SPIERING 2 RED HOT PEPPERS (H6) H 8 02:43:32 42,05 2,49
114 DE ZEELEEUW SV OSIRIS H 8 03:13:18 41,88 2,11
115 BEREND KOSTER ST. ROEISL. STAD KAMPEN D 8 03:08:09 39,58 2,17
116 DE KUBBER MIR 1 H 12 03:02:09 38,29 2,24
117 HE BOOTJE DE ZWARTEWATER MEIDEN D 8 03:31:02 38,11 1,93
118 DE TURFTRAPER 2 DE TURFTRAPERS D 8 03:08:59 38,02 2,16
119 ICTERUS HAARLEMSE DAMES D 8 02:50:07 37,53 2,40
120 DE ZEVEN DOLLEN DE ZEVEN DOLLEN D 6 03:33:54 37,32 1,91
121 TROCHBITER RV AMBIORIX D 6 03:31:37 36,79 1,93
122 NOU-EN SLOEPROEIVER. DELFZIJL D 6 03:40:22 35,95 1,85
123 WATERHEKS ROEITEAM VLIELAND D 6 03:31:24 35,47 1,93
124 DE KAAPSE VREUGD DE KAAPSE PRACHT D 8 03:37:45 33,10 1,87
125 ZEEMANSHUIS 2 MARITIEME ACADEMIE 2 H 8 02:57:41 33,04 2,30
126 MOOS MOOS EN CO D 8 03:06:04 32,97 2,19
127 VAN OMMEREN MIR 4 D 8 03:41:33 32,66 1,84
128 VIRGO VIRGO D 6 03:37:21 30,55 1,88
129 GEBR. VAN AMERONGEN SPIERING D2 D 8 03:08:04 30,31 2,17
130 WETTER SPETTER GRSV D 6 03:47:07 30,02 1,80
131 RODE DRAAK DE MEIDENLOOS D 8 03:29:35 30,00 1,95
132 VERGANE GLORIE VER. SEANSE KAT H 12 03:09:21 27,23 2,15
133 REMEX LIBERUS MASROVA H 10 03:49:53 26,68 1,77
134 BRANIE MARITIEM COLL. VELSEN H 8 02:59:21 1,50 2,27
135 VEGEVOGEL WASSERVOGEL H 10 02:50:51 1,38 2,39
136 TRINAUT LOKMOTIVE PUSDORF H 10 03:07:20 1,05 2,18
137 BELUGA DYNAMITE KAKERLAKEN ELSFETH H 10 03:13:33 0,96 2,11

.